Hopkinsmedicine.Org hopkinsmedicine.org

Mychart.Hopkinsmedicine.Org

mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org receives about 47,050 unique visitors and 93,159 (1.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $827.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $515,360.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org is ranked number 14,146 in the world and 0.00941% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Baltimore, MD, 21218, United States and links to network IP address 128.220.160.215.

About - mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org

Site has a comprehensive search function to locate any information related to the institutions. (Baltimore)
How did mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
47,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,411,500
Daily Pageviews:
93,159 (1.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,146 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00941% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 66.0%72.4%3670
India 5.8%4.4%17990
China 3.2%3.4%33895
United Kingdom 2.1%1.2%26348
Australia 2.0%1.2%9571
Canada 1.8%1.1%15046
Japan 1.2%1.1%60681
Pakistan 1.0%0.8%13070
Philippines 0.9%0.5%8693
Nigeria 0.8%0.5%11809
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.9%10684
Iran 0.7%0.4%38787
Egypt 0.6%0.5%17103
South Africa 0.6%0.4%15030
Italy 0.6%0.9%47995
Thailand 0.5%0.5%16695
Spain 0.5%0.3%64942

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hopkinsmedicine.org
88.62%80.05%1.77
mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org
11.08%13.02%2.30
jobs.hopkinsmedicine.org
2.57%3.85%2.9
blogs.hopkinsmedicine.org
0.44%0.23%1.0
offcampushousing.hopkinsmedicine.org
0.37%2.26%12
cmsv11.hopkinsmedicine.org
0.19%0.11%1.2
OTHER
0%0.49%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org
Domain:
  mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org
Rank:
  1,385
Organic Keywords:
  784,062
Organic Traffic:
  1,315,602
Organic Cost:
  $3,104,175.00
Adwords Keywords:
  18
Adwords Traffic:
  35
Adwords Cost:
  $106.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  87
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
9,370
Total Backlinks:
  127,565
Follow Links:
  110,434
Nofollow Links:
  17,131
Referring Domains:
  6,772
Referring IPs:
  6,415

How socially engaged is mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org?

Facebook:
  31
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$827.00
Monthly Revenue:
$24,810.00
Yearly Revenue:
$301,855.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 67,447$773.62
China 3,167$9.79
Australia 1,118$8.42
Canada 1,025$7.18
United Kingdom 1,118$6.96
India 4,099$6.56
Japan 1,025$3.28
Italy 838$2.93
Saudi Arabia 838$1.69
South Africa 373$1.64
Nigeria 466$1.22
Thailand 466$1.16
Pakistan 745$0.79
Philippines 466$0.75
Iran 373$0.43
Egypt 466$0.38
Spain 279$0.31

How much money do mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$148.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,454.55
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$54,197.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,160
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
454,793
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,533,314
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 12,140$139.25
India 1,148$1.84
Canada 256$1.80
Australia 224$1.68
China 412$1.27
United Kingdom 179$1.11
Italy 143$0.50
Saudi Arabia 176$0.36
Pakistan 238$0.25
Japan 31$0.10
Thailand 28$0.07
Iran 60$0.07
Spain 53$0.06
Philippines 33$0.05
South Africa 7$0.03
Nigeria 9$0.02
Egypt 23$0.02

How much is mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org worth?

Website Value:
$515,360.32

Where is mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
128.220.160.215
ASN:
AS5723 
ISP:
Johns Hopkins University 
Server Location:
Baltimore
MD
21218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 128.220.160.215

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org load?

Average Load Time:
(729 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Cambiar a español renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
MyChart Username and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Forgot MyChart Username? and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
MyChart ® Epic…ms Corporation renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Have an Activation Code? and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Sign Up Now renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Forgot Username and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Terms & Conditions and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Contact the He…pm at 855-389- and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Communicate wi…octor's office renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Securely get a…of your home. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
MyChart® power…tents pending. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/ButtonBar.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/Component.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/TemplateComponent.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/VB6Component.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/ViewComponent.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Container.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Panel.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Popup.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Positions.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Controllers/Controller.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/Core.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/PageStartup.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/Strings.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/External/handlebars.runtime.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/External/jquery-1.7.1.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/Loading.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/LoggingOutPopup.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/MessagePopup.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/SafeToRedirectPopup.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/TimeoutWarningPopup.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Utilities/Behaviors.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Utilities/HandlebarsHelpers.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Utilities/Utilities.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/buttonbar.tmpl.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/loading.tmpl.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/loggingout.tmpl.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/overlay.tmpl.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Images/yield.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Comm.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Controls.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.DOM.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Events.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Strings.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Utils.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/commonutils.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/dateformat.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/effects.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/intkeepalive.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/signup_login.min.js (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/appointments-jhm.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/banner_prelogin.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/bg_landscapefolder_color1.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/bg_wood.jpg (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/btngradient.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/loginlogo.jpg (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/loginpic.jpg (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/medical_advice-jhm.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/mychart_app.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/prescriptions-jhm.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/test_results-jhm.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/Override.css (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/colors.css (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/default.css (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/externalcolors.css (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/inside.css (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-us/images/badge_android.png (24 hours)
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-us/images/badge_apple.png (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 39 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/Core.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Utilities/Utilities.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/Strings.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/commonutils.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/intkeepalive.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Events.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/effects.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/dateformat.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Comm.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Utils.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.DOM.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Controls.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Strings.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/External/jquery-1.7.1.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/External/handlebars.runtime.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/PageStartup.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Utilities/HandlebarsHelpers.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Utilities/Behaviors.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/loggingout.tmpl.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/buttonbar.tmpl.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/overlay.tmpl.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/loading.tmpl.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Controllers/Controller.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/Component.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/ViewComponent.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/VB6Component.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/TemplateComponent.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/ButtonBar.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Container.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Positions.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Popup.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Panel.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/Loading.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/SafeToRedirectPopup.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/TimeoutWarningPopup.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/LoggingOutPopup.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/MessagePopup.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/signup_login.min.js
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/Scripts/WP.Strings.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/colors.css
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/externalcolors.css
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/inside.css
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/default.css
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/Override.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart
https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 57KiB (16% reduction).

Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/loginpic.jpg could save 33.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/loginlogo.jpg could save 10.4KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/banner_prelogin.png could save 4.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/medical_advice-jhm.png could save 3.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/prescriptions-jhm.png could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/appointments-jhm.png could save 1.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/images/test_results-jhm.png could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="Login">MyChart Username</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="Login" type="text" name="Login" class="jsreq"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/MyChart/recoverlogin.asp">Forgot MyChart Username?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="Password" type="password" name="Password" class="jsreq"> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 985 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <html>MyChart - Logi…tents pending.</html> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 22.4KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/ could save 10.6KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/TemplateComponent.min.js could save 1.7KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Templates/buttonbar.tmpl.min.js could save 1.7KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/externalcolors.css could save 1.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/TimeoutWarningPopup.min.js could save 1.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/SafeToRedirectPopup.min.js could save 1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/Strings.min.js could save 1,003B (64% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/ViewComponent.min.js could save 708B (52% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Components/VB6Component.min.js could save ***5B (52% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Containers/Positions.min.js could save 685B (55% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/Core.min.js could save ***B (58% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Core/PageStartup.min.js could save 549B (45% reduction).
Compressing https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/Scripts/Popups/LoggingOutPopup.min.js could save 530B (53% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 12.5KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/inside.css could save 5.2KiB (24% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/Override.css could save 4.8KiB (31% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/colors.css could save 1.1KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/externalcolors.css could save 948B (49% reduction).
Minifying https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/en-US/styles/default.css could save 513B (16% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org/MyChart/ could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

United States/Maryland

What sites are related to mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 128.220.160.215 20
NS any-ext-gss-001.johnshopkins.edu 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 356 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mychart.hopkinsmedicine.org widget